Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |
Lucas Alario | Mitchell Weiser |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Right-Winger |
Lucas Alario | Mitchell Weiser |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.01 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | start | 68min. | vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.06 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 19.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | start | 82min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | x1 | start | 51min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Germany [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Germany [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Germany [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.06.30 | Germany [UEFA U-21 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | sub | 18min. |
15.04.21 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 6-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.12.10 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 3-0 | sub | 17min. |
13.11.05 | FC Bayern München [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Viktoria Plzeň | 1-0 | sub | 3min. |
11.06.20 | Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.23 | Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Burkina Faso | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.30 | Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
11.07.04 | Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 3-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.07.07 | Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 4-3 | start | 82min. |