Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-2 | YYR | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.16 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-2 | start | 64min. | vs San Marino | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.19 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Northern Ireland | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
23.09.07 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-0 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
23.09.10 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 1-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.10.17 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
23.11.20 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 0-2 | sub | 3min. |
Marc Rebés | Islambek Kuat |
MF | Position | MF |
Marc Rebés | Islambek Kuat |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.06.03 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League C] | ||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-3 | start | 78min. | vs Azerbaijan | 2-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.06.06 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League C] | ||||||||||
vs Moldova | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Slovakia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.06.10 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League C] | ||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Belarus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.09.22 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League C] | ||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Belarus | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.09.25 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League C] | ||||||||||
vs Latvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Azerbaijan | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 1-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.07 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.09 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs England | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.12 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs San Marino | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Finland | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.11.13 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-8 | start | 90min. |
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 20.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.04 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
20.09.07 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 1-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
20.11.15 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-2 | YYR | start | 50min. |
19.03.21 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.24 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.08 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Moldova | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. | vs Belgium | 0-3 | Y | start | 78min. | |||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.11 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs France | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs San Marino | 4-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
19.09.06 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.10 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.16 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.19 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-3 | Y | sub | 16min. |
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.06 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League D] | ||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Georgia | 0-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.10 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League D] | ||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Andorra | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.13 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League D] | ||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Latvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.19 | Kazakhstan [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.26 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.01 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.05 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
16.09.04 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-6 | R | start | 71min. | ||||||||
16.10.08 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 0-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Kazakhstan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-0 | Y | start | 86min. |
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 1-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.03 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Israel | 0-4 | start | 81min. | vs Czech Republic | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.09.06 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Iceland | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 15.10.10 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Netherlands | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
15.10.13 | Kazakhstan [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |