24.03.21 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Stole Dimitrievski | Eliazer Dasa |
GK | Position | DF |
Right-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Stole Dimitrievski | Eliazer Dasa |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.28 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.16 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Belarus | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.19 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs England | 0-7 | start | 90min. | vs Andorra | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.09 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Romania | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.12 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.11.15 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.18 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.02 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | ||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iceland | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.10 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.13 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.25 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Romania | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Denmark | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.28 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Scotland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.31 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Moldova | 4-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.12 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.15 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
20.09.04 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.07 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 20.10.08 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Scotland | 0-0 | start | 120min. | ||||
20.10.11 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.10.14 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | ||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-1 | R | start | 67min. | vs Slovakia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.21 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Latvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Slovenia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.24 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Austria | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.07 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Latvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.10 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Poland | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.05 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Republic of North Macedonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.09 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Slovenia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.10 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Austria | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.16 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Poland | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.19 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Republic of North Macedonia | 0-1 | start | 41min. |
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.07 | Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.11 | Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.20 | Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.03.24 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Spain | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.11 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albania | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
16.10.06 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.11.12 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Albania | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
15.09.03 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.29 | Maccabi Tel Aviv FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
15.11.24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.09 | Maccabi Tel Aviv FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-1 | start | 90min. |