Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | 22.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 3-0 | sub | 16min. |
Exequiel Palacios | Dmitri Loskov |
MF | Position | MF |
Inside-Half Offensive-MF |
Exequiel Palacios | Dmitri Loskov |
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 21.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 21.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 9min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 29min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | R | start | 89min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 45min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Guinea | 5-0 | sub | 17min. |
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.03.26 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.30 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.10.08 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.12 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
04.02.24 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.10 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-1 | YYR | start | 22min. | ||||||||
04.06.16 | Russia [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.17 | Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 81min. |
03.02.19 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.02.25 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.03.18 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.29 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.17 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.30 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.21 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.05 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.11.15 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.25 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.12.10 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
02.09.07 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.18 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.24 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 0-0 | YYR | start | 84min. | ||||||||
02.10.16 | Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
02.10.23 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.29 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.11.13 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.11.26 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.12.11 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
01.09.19 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.26 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.16 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.24 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.30 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-0 | start | 90min. |