Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
Ayumi Niekawa | Sho Kagami |
GK | Position | FW |
Ayumi Niekawa | Sho Kagami |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Ayumi Niekawa | Sho Kagami |
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 28min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs NIFS Kanoya FC | 5-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-6 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
16.07.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | sub | 8min. |
10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | sub | 14min. |