Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Shunta Awaka | Ryo Ishii |
GK | Position | GK |
Shunta Awaka | Ryo Ishii |
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.03.13 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 86min. |
20.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.06.02 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.07.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.10 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Honda FC [Japan Football League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 45min. |
13.08.11 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.08.13 | Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-6 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.19 | Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 110min. |
11.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 88min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 6-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |