Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Kai Sasaki | Naoya Senoo |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Kai Sasaki | Naoya Senoo |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
22.03.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
22.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 54min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-5 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-7 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 56min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
22.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. |
Niigata University of Health and Welfare [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shikoku Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
21.03.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
21.04.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
21.11.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
20.09.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Emperors Cup] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 45min. |
18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 74min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | YYR | start | 49min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-3 | sub | 1min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 5-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seiwa Gakuen High School | 5-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gifu Kyoritsu University | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Niigata University of Health and Welfare [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 17.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 0-2 | sub | 12min. |
16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
16.04.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
16.06.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 79min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 6-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Gakuen High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 16.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | sub | 38min. |
15.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 64min. |
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. |
12.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. |