Patronato [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.05 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 1-2 | start | 85min. | ||||
Patronato [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Patronato [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Patronato [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Patronato [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.07 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.29 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-2 | start | 74min. |
Nicolás Domingo | Fernando Gaibor |
MF | Position | MF |
Nicolás Domingo | Fernando Gaibor |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.04.06 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. |
21.09.02 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Lara | 0-1 | start | 69min. | ||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.15 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Corinthians | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.17 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | vs Millonarios FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.24 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Suruga Bank Championship] | 18.08.08 | Club Atlético Independiente [Suruga Bank Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
17.03.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 66min. | vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.16 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Melgar | 3-0 | start | 81min. | ||||
17.07.06 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | sub | 8min. |
16.02.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||
16.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Pumas UNAM | 2-3 | start | 57min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
16.06.04 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.06.16 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 8min. |
15.04.15 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | start | 86min. |
14.02.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
13.02.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.02.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.02.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.03.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
13.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. |
12.02.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.04.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
12.05.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. |