23.03.23 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.16 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-2 | start | 23min. | vs Ukraine | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||
23.06.19 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-4 | Y | start | 64min. |
Chus Rubio | Ilija Nestorovski |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Chus Rubio | Ilija Nestorovski |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 22.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.25 | Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-1 | Y | start | 56min. | vs Romania | 2-3 | start | 54min. | ||||
21.03.28 | Republic of North Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 20.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.09.08 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.10.08 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
20.10.11 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 3-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.11.12 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.11.15 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 0-1 | sub | 28min. |
19.03.21 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 0-2 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
19.03.24 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.07 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.06.10 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.05 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.09.09 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.10 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Andorra [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
19.11.19 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-0 | sub | 30min. |
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.06 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | ||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gibraltar | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | ||||
18.09.09 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.13 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | ||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-3 | start | 88min. | vs Liechtenstein | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.16 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | ||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 0-4 | start | 84min. | vs Armenia | 0-4 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||
Andorra [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.16 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.19 | Republic of North Macedonia [UEFA Nations League D] | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 4-0 | x2 | start | 82min. |
17.03.24 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.11 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.06 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
16.10.06 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.09 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-3 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Andorra [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
15.10.09 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.10.12 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-0 | sub | 4min. |