24.02.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 78min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Yuki Aida | Kaili Shimbo |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Left-Back |
Yuki Aida | Kaili Shimbo |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
21.03.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Saruta Kogyo | 13-0 | x3 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.05.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-7 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-5 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
20.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sapporo University [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 54min. |
19.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 26min. |
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sapporo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University High School | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sapporo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-6 | start | 90min. |
Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 1-0 | start | 79min. |