23.04.20 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 4-2 | start | 84min. | vs Barcelona SC | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.29 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Bolívar | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.02 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.09 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.23 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Deportivo Pereira | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-0 | start | 62min. | vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.09.28 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 23.10.05 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Rony | Gustavo Gómez |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Centre-Back |
Rony | Gustavo Gómez |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.01.27 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.08 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 88min. | vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.12 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | start | 76min. | vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
22.03.24 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Independiente Petrolero | 8-1 | start | 66min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 5-0 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Independiente Petrolero | 5-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 81min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | x2 | Y | sub | 56min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
22.08.04 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.31 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 84min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 22.09.07 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-2 | start | 79min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs River Plate | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 41min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Santos FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.07 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tigres UANL | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | 21.02.11 | Palmeiras [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Al Ahly SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Club Universitario | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.28 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | vs Independiente del Valle | 5-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.05 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 6-0 | x2 | sub | 15min. | vs Club Universitario | 6-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | |||
21.06.03 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.14 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.21 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.24 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.02 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-3 | x1 | YYR | start | 44min. | |||||||
21.07.14 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 59min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-0 | start | 84min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.22 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 86min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.09.29 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 67min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.10.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.14 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 21.11.27 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-1 | start | 120min. | vs Flamengo | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Guarani | 3-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 75min. | vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | Y | start | 63min. | |||
20.10.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | vs Club Atlético Tigre | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | |||
20.11.12 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.17 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.25 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Delfin | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Delfin | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.12.02 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.09 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 74min. | vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.16 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 58min. |
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.12 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 4-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.04.25 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.23 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.27 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.23 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
19.08.20 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.27 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
18.09.20 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.31 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-6 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.03.24 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.04 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.07 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.08.06 | Club Atlético Lanús [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.01.09 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.11 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.15 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.17 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.01.20 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | R | start | 22min. | ||||||||
13.01.27 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.03 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.25 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.28 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-1 | YYR | start | 24min. | ||||||||
13.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |