Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-2 | Y | start | 89min. |
Gerson Rodrigues | Fozil Musaev |
MF | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF |
Gerson Rodrigues | Fozil Musaev |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 3-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-4 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ferencváros | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 20.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ferencváros | 1-0 | sub | 4min. |
19.01.13 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.01.17 | Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 70min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.03.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 69min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
19.03.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 33min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
19.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 37min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 75min. | |||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 6-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.18 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
18.03.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
18.03.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 4-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [UEFA Nations League D] | 18.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |
17.02.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
17.04.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
17.08.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-8 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Luxembourg [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 76min. |
16.02.23 | Sepahan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Sepahan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.15 | Sepahan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lokomotiv Tashkent | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Sepahan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lokomotiv Tashkent | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Sepahan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Sepahan [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.11.17 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-1 | sub | 11min. |
13.02.27 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.03.13 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.23 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
13.05.14 | Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-2 | start | 39min. |
12.03.07 | Nasaf [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.20 | Nasaf [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Nasaf [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Nasaf [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.02 | Nasaf [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Nasaf [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.14 | Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
08.11.01 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
08.11.03 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.08 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
08.11.11 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.14 | Uzbekistan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 90min. |