Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 61min. |
Kodai Minoda | Takumu Fujinuma |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Left-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Kodai Minoda | Takumu Fujinuma |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017-18 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Kodai Minoda | Takumu Fujinuma |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.03.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
23.05.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-3 | start | 120min. | vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 32min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
23.08.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 5-0 | start | 73min. | ||||
23.11.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | R | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.11.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 85min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.04.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Yaita | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
19.03.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.04.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.04.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
19.05.26 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 5-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.06.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
18.07.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 12min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
17.09.23 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.11 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.12 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.07.30 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | sub | 27min. |
14.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 108min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |