Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | Y | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Kakeru Yamauchi | David Villa |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Left-Winger Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Kakeru Yamauchi | David Villa |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2020 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best Rookie |
2023 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | MVP |
2023 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2008 | UEFA EURO | Top Scorers |
2008 | UEFA EURO | Best XI |
Kakeru Yamauchi | David Villa |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-3 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 6-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-4 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. |
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
20.01.01 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
19.02.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
19.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-3 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.07.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
19.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||
19.09.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-6 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 19.11.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 19.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Italy | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 44min. |
14.04.01 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.04.09 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.04.22 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-4 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
14.06.23 | Spain [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 56min. |
13.03.12 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 4-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
13.03.22 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.04.23 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.05.01 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.20 | Spain [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tahiti | 10-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.23 | Spain [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Spain [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.01 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.12.11 | Atletico Madrid [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-0 | sub | 45min. |
12.09.19 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.10.12 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.10.23 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.12.05 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
11.02.16 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
11.03.08 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
11.03.25 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.03.29 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 3-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
11.04.06 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 5-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.04.12 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
11.04.27 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
11.09.06 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.13 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
11.09.28 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC BATE Borisov | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.07 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.19 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
11.11.23 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.12.15 | FC Barcelona [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 4-0 | start | 39min. |
10.06.16 | Spain [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.21 | Spain [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.25 | Spain [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.29 | Spain [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
10.07.03 | Spain [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.07 | Spain [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
10.07.11 | Spain [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.14 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 5-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
10.09.29 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
10.10.08 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
10.10.12 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.20 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
10.11.02 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.11.24 | FC Barcelona [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
09.03.28 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
09.06.14 | Spain [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.17 | Spain [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
09.06.20 | Spain [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
09.06.24 | Spain [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Spain [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 3-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
09.09.05 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.09 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 3-0 | start | 66min. |
08.06.10 | Spain [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.14 | Spain [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.22 | Spain [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
08.06.26 | Spain [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 3-0 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
08.09.10 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.11 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
08.10.15 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
07.02.21 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.06 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.24 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
07.03.28 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.04.10 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.02 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.06 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.08 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.12 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-0 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
07.09.18 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.10.03 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.06 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Rosenborg BK | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.17 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 3-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
07.11.21 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
07.11.28 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.12.11 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-0 | start | 50min. |
06.06.14 | Spain [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 4-0 | x2 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
06.06.19 | Spain [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
06.06.23 | Spain [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.06.27 | Spain [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-3 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
06.09.02 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 4-0 | x2 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
06.09.06 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.12 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 4-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
06.09.27 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.18 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
06.10.31 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.11.22 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 2-0 | start | 22min. |
05.02.09 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-0 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
05.10.12 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs San Marino | 6-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
05.11.16 | Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. |