Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 7min. |
Browne Noah Kenshin | Keita Ueda |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF |
Browne Noah Kenshin | Keita Ueda |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.02.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.03.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 87min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
23.04.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
23.05.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.12 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
23.08.02 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 76min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 79min. | |||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 65min. | ||||
22.06.01 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 75min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
22.06.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 31min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
22.07.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.07.13 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 54min. | |||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 84min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
22.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
22.10.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. |
21.03.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
21.06.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
21.10.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 61min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.12.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.12.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 3-1 | start | 57min. | vs Ehime FC U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
19.07.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock Youth | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 57min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | start | 64min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 69min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 19.12.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | ||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 19.12.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 18.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 27min. |