21.05.22 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.12 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Kantaro Shimokawa | Son Jeong Ryun |
MF | Position | DF |
Kantaro Shimokawa | Son Jeong Ryun |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
20.09.30 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kyushu Sangyo University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Kyushu Sangyo University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyushu Sangyo University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kyushu Sangyo University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kyushu Sangyo University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kyushu Sangyo University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kyushu Sangyo University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Gakuen University | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kyushu Sangyo University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa International University | 7-2 | x1 | start | 68min. |
14.04.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 5min. |
13.09.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
13.10.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. |
10.11.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. |
09.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.07.28 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
08.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. |
07.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. |