Azul Claro Numazu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Koki Inoue | Shota Saito |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Koki Inoue | Shota Saito |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.09.03 | Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. |
21.05.05 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
20.08.23 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | sub | 18min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-6 | sub | 18min. |
17.06.21 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
16.08.27 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
15.06.28 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. |
14.07.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. |
13.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 7-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.10.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.10.28 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 55min. |
12.07.01 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-5 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | sub | 22min. |