23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 40min. |
Álvaro Negredo | Enzo Perez |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Álvaro Negredo | Enzo Perez |
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.05.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.12 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Al Nasr [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 19.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.07.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.02.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.04.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.21 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.06.26 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.08.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | YR | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | Y | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | sub | 65min. |
17.03.28 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Besiktas JK [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.09.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | x2 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
Besiktas JK [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Besiktas JK [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.31 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Besiktas JK [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Besiktas JK [UEFA Champions League] | 17.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. |
16.11.10 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | sub | 27min. |
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.16 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.29 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-0 | start | 71min. | vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||
15.11.04 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KAA Gent | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.17 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.11.24 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | 15.12.09 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-2 | sub | 38min. | vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-2 | start | 24min. |
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 14.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
14.07.09 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.09.16 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.01 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1-3 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.11.04 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.26 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 13.09.17 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Viktoria Plzeň | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. | vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.05 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 5-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.27 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Viktoria Plzeň | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 15min. | vs RSC Anderlecht | 3-2 | start | 87min. | ||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 13.12.10 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
Spain [UEFA EURO] | 12.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Spain [UEFA EURO] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.09.19 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.02 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.10.23 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.20 | SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Spain [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 6-0 | x2 | start | 61min. |
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 10.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 1-2 | sub | 19min. |
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Unirea Urziceni | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Rangers FC | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.10 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Peru | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Spain [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs VfB Stuttgart | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Unirea Urziceni | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 09.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Rangers FC | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.12.15 | Club Estudiantes de La Plata [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.19 | Club Estudiantes de La Plata [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. |