23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |
German Lux | Agustín Palavecino |
GK | Position | MF |
German Lux | Agustín Palavecino |
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.06.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | sub | 19min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-3 | sub | 17min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia and Montenegro | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 04.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-1 | start | 90min. |