23.04.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
23.04.20 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.05.23 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | sub | 9min. |
Hernán López | Iván Ramírez |
DF | Position | MF |
Hernán López | Iván Ramírez |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
20.03.05 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 4-1 | Y | sub | 36min. | vs Club Atlético Tigre | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.09.24 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.02 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 3-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.12.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
18.05.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-1 | sub | 15min. |
Deportes Iquique [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Deportes Iquique [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Deportes Iquique [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.19 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
Deportes Iquique [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportes Iquique [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
15.03.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-4 | sub | 45min. |
13.01.11 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.15 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
13.01.17 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.01.20 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.01.23 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 46min. | |||||||||
13.06.25 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.28 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 120min. |