Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 73min. | vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.04.20 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.06.06 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. |
Lincoln | Robert Piris |
FW | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Lincoln | Robert Piris |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 42min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 37min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
22.05.04 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | vs Club Olimpia | 0-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-5 | start | 77min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.06.14 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.06.21 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.07.02 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.07.15 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 1-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | sub | 26min. |
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 4-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.08.21 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.08.28 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.10.02 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 5-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.12.17 | Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. |
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
17.10.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | Y | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Niger | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-0 | start | 74min. |
16.02.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.07 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
13.01.11 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.01.27 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.01.30 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
13.02.03 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.25 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.28 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 96min. |