Peru [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Peru [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Peru [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Noriega Erick | Hikaru Naruoka |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Noriega Erick | Hikaru Naruoka |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
22.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.10.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.10 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 83min. |
20.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Shoshi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | sub | 60min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
19.10.27 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.10.30 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | start | 71min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 56min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 61min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
18.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||
18.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
18.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 42min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
18.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | sub | 45min. |