24.01.21 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.01.24 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.01.30 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.02 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
24.02.05 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.02.08 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
24.02.11 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | sub | 26min. |
German Cano | Pablo Solari |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
German Cano | Pablo Solari |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 3-1 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 5-1 | x3 | start | 88min. | vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | ||||
23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | ||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 26min. | ||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Fluminense FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
22.04.07 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.04.13 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 3-4 | start | 90min. |