Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool Montevideo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool Montevideo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 1-1 | Y | start | 67min. |
Junior Sornoza | Pedro Quinonez |
MF | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF |
Junior Sornoza | Pedro Quinonez |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. |
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | R | start | 63min. |
Liga de Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Liga de Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-3 | R | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Liga de Quito [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-2 | start | 63min. |
19.03.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Huracán | 0-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
19.04.11 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | start | 59min. |
18.03.01 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.04.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
18.04.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 59min. |
17.03.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.05.16 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.06 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.31 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Pumas UNAM | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.02.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.03.29 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 3-2 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 16.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.09.06 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 49min. |
15.02.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.24 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.11 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.06.15 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.10.08 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.11.17 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 68min. |
14.02.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.02.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 5-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Club Bolívar | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.02.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.04.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
12.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.02 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-4 | start | 90min. |