Belugarosso Iwami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-3 | sub | 40min. |
Ryotaro Fuke | Shota Kadono |
FW | Position | MF |
Ryotaro Fuke | Shota Kadono |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Belugarosso Hamada [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai Univ. FC 2008 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. |
21.05.23 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Aventura Kawaguchi | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.11.12 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda City Hall SC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda City Hall SC | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Okinawa SV | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||
FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC.ISE-SHIMA [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 21.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
20.10.28 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.06 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.11.08 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Sendai University | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
18.05.27 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | sub | 13min. |
10.07.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
09.07.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | sub | 19min. |
08.07.26 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-1 | sub | 8min. |