23.04.19 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
23.05.13 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.06.21 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x2 | Y | sub | 26min. | |||||||
23.06.24 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | sub | 14min. |
Riku Furuyado | Saulo Mineiro |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Riku Furuyado | Saulo Mineiro |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019-20 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2019 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Riku Furuyado | Saulo Mineiro |
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 68min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
22.05.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.08 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-5 | start | 75min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.05.21 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-6 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||
22.06.22 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.07.24 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.08.16 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 35min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 55min. |
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.09.11 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.02 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-3 | x2 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
21.10.23 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
21.11.07 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuetsu High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |