Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 24.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-1 | sub | 30min. |
Julián Álvarez | Alex Schalk |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Julián Álvarez | Alex Schalk |
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
23.03.08 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 7-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.03.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
23.04.05 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.05.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
23.05.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.08.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lee Man | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Crvena Zvezda | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs BSC Young Boys | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 25min. | |||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
23.11.29 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Wuhan Three Towns F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.12.06 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hanoi FC | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.12.15 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Manchester City FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.12.19 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Manchester City FC | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Manchester City FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.12.22 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Al Ahly SC | 2-4 | sub | 25min. |
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.18 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.04.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Lion City Sailors | 6-0 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.05.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | x6 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 67min. | ||||
22.05.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 4-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
22.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Manchester City FC [UEFA Champions League] | 22.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 3-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs France | 3-3 | start | 102min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Argentina [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 16min. |
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | sub | 16min. |
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | sub | 22min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | 18.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 90min. |