RC Lens [UEFA Champions League] | 23.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
RC Lens [UEFA Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
RC Lens [UEFA Champions League] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
RC Lens [UEFA Champions League] | 23.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
RC Lens [UEFA Champions League] | 23.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
RC Lens [UEFA Champions League] | 23.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Facundo Medina | Lucas Alario |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Facundo Medina | Lucas Alario |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
22.09.07 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.09.13 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |
Argentina [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [Olympic] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | sub | 9min. |
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.08 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.12 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | R | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 19.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.11.26 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | start | 82min. |
17.03.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 63min. | |||||||
17.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.05.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-2 | x1 | start | 51min. | ||||||||
17.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.03.10 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 6-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.04.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.28 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Argentina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | sub | 18min. |
15.07.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.07.20 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
15.12.16 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.20 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. |