Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 59min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 71min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 65min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Hidemasa Koda | Nao Yamada |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Winger |
Centre-Back |
Hidemasa Koda | Nao Yamada |
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | start | 62min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||
23.03.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.05.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.08.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.08.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.08.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. |
20.09.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
19.04.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
19.06.30 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Shoshi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |