23.03.25 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Real Sociedad | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 23.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 23.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 23.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Real Sociedad | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Nicolás Capaldo | Bibras Natkho |
MF | Position | MF |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF |
Nicolás Capaldo | Bibras Natkho |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 22.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 22.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.25 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.03.31 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 4-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 5-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
21.10.09 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-3 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
21.10.12 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 3-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
21.11.12 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-4 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Salzburg [UEFA Champions League] | 21.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-0 | sub | 15min. |
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.09.04 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.07 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.10.08 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 0-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
20.10.11 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Israel [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-0 | sub | 38min. |
19.03.21 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.03.24 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.07 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.10 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.09.05 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.09 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.10.10 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.19 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.09.07 | Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.11 | Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.20 | Israel [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
17.03.24 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.12 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.10.06 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.18 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
17.10.31 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.11.22 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.09.27 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.10.18 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.02 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.22 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.07 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
15.03.28 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.31 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.12 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.15 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.09.30 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.11.03 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.11.25 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs VfL Wolfsburg | 0-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
15.12.08 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
14.09.17 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.30 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.10.10 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.21 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.05 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.11.25 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.10 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | Y | start | 66min. |
13.03.22 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.11 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
12.09.07 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.11 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.12 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 6-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Israel [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
11.03.26 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.03.29 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 0-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
11.10.11 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Malta | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
10.09.29 | FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.12 | Israel [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
10.10.20 | FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.02 | FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Panathinaikos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.24 | FC Rubin Kazan [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 1-0 | start | 90min. |