Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 6-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 9-1 | start | 54min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.05.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 7-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Ronaldo | Lincoln |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Ronaldo | Lincoln |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.02.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
22.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 42min. | ||||||||
22.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
22.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 37min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
22.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
21.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 87min. | vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 68min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||
21.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | sub | 26min. |
20.09.22 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
20.10.01 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 4-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
20.10.22 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. |
19.01.19 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.21 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.01.23 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
19.01.25 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.01.29 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.02.01 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.02.04 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.02.07 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.10 | Brazil [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | Flamengo [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. |
18.04.18 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.05.23 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
17.10.07 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.10 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.10.13 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niger | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.18 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.28 | Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-0 | start | 74min. |