23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Bruno Pittón | Marcelo Herrera |
DF | Position | DF |
Bruno Pittón | Marcelo Herrera |
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 70min. |
21.07.22 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Argentina [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.01.18 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.24 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.30 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.09 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 9min. |
19.03.05 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.04.02 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.04.09 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.25 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
San Lorenzo [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-2 | start | 90min. |