24.04.06 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Nara Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. |
Brenner | Yuzuru Yoshimura |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Right-Back |
Brenner | Yuzuru Yoshimura |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-5 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | YYR | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-5 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 76min. |
19.04.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
19.12.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 83min. |
18.04.07 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 6-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.09 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.17 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.01 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
13.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 66min. |
12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 18min. |