24.02.17 | Vissel Kobe [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.02.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 61min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
24.04.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 66min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||
24.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
24.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Sota Kitano | Jean Patric |
FW | Position | FW |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Sota Kitano | Jean Patric |
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 66min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||
23.02.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | 23.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 66min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 23.05.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 5-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | |||
23.06.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 65min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
23.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 68min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||
23.07.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
23.08.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | ||||
23.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
23.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
23.10.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 66min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 73min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
22.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
22.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
22.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||
22.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||
22.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
22.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 75min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | sub | 10min. |