Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | FC Gifu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 84min. |
Ryuki Hirahara | Daiki Goto |
MF | Position | GK |
Offensive-MF |
Ryuki Hirahara | Daiki Goto |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
22.09.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 79min. |
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sohseikan High School | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 21.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 0-1 | start | 66min. |
Shohei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 2-2 | Y | start | 66min. |
19.07.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
18.11.24 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.15 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
14.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
13.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |