24.01.21 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
24.01.24 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.01.30 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.02 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
24.02.05 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
24.02.08 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
24.02.11 | Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | sub | 26min. |
José Paradela | Pablo Solari |
MF | Position | FW |
José Paradela | Pablo Solari |
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 55min. | vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | ||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.04.07 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.04.13 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | vs River Plate | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Fortaleza EC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | start | 61min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | sub | 56min. |