Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | sub | 26min. |
Pablo Solari | Santiago Simon |
FW | Position | FW |
Pablo Solari | Santiago Simon |
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 67min. | vs The Strongest | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 26min. | vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | ||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||
Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-4 | start | 76min. | vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | x1 | start | 72min. |
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 45min. |