Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 5-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | sub | 15min. |
Claudio Echeverri | Agustín Palavecino |
MF | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF |
Claudio Echeverri | Agustín Palavecino |
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.04.04 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 23.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 23.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 4-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 5-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-0 | x3 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 23.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 8-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.06.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | sub | 1min. |
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.15 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | sub | 19min. |