Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
23.11.16 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
23.11.21 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 18min. |
Diogo | Hwang Ui Jo |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW Right-Winger |
Diogo | Hwang Ui Jo |
| 1997 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
22.01.27 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 4-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.11.28 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.12.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.12.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | sub | 10min. |
21.06.05 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Viettel FC | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Viettel FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 4-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-0 | x3 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
21.07.31 | Korea Republic [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.02 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-1 | start | 81min. |
19.01.07 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Philippines | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.01.11 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.01.16 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.01.22 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.03.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gyeongnam FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | |||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
19.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Johor Darul Ta'Zim [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gyeongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.10 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | |||
18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 18.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x3 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
18.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.28 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | sub | 32min. |
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-6 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
16.03.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 70min. |
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Buriram United | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
15.03.17 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.07 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.22 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Buriram United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Buriram United [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 42min. | |||
15.05.20 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
15.05.27 | Seongnam FC [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Laos | 8-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 4-0 | start | 64min. |
14.01.11 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.13 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.15 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.01.19 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.01.23 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.25 | Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs AZ | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Olympiacos [UEFA Champions League] | 09.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 97.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 97.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 97.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 97.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 97.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 4-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 97.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-1 | start | 54min. |