18.03.11 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
18.03.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | sub | 7min. |
Keita Suzuki | Ryuji Bando |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Keita Suzuki | Ryuji Bando |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2006 | J1 League | Best XI |
2007 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Keita Suzuki | Ryuji Bando |
1998 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
17.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 61min. |
16.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | sub | 11min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 15.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
15.05.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x3 | Y | start | 45min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
14.05.21 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x2 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
14.06.01 | Sagan Tosu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 8-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 73min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 69min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. |
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | YYR | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 63min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 67min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-3 | start | 82min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 52min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 56min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
13.09.08 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 10-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | Sagan Tosu [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 62min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 57min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
12.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 63min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | YYR | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 65min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 74min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
12.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | YYR | sub | 43min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 88min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
12.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 21min. |
11.03.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | YYR | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 33min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 60min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Y | start | 61min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 76min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||
11.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 75min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x3 | Y | sub | 17min. | |||
11.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
11.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-4 | x3 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
11.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-3 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 78min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | sub | 57min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | x2 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 81min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
11.12.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 9min. |
10.03.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
10.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 62min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
10.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 61min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
10.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
10.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 20min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 4min. | |||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 10.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 71min. |
09.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
09.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 13min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 75min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. | |||
09.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 29min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
09.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | ||||
09.12.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.02.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thailand | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.17 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 08.02.23 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
08.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 62min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
08.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 10min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
08.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
08.05.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Al Karamah | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
08.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
08.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
08.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
08.11.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
08.11.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
08.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
08.12.14 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
08.12.18 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.12.21 | Gamba Osaka [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
08.12.25 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
08.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 07.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 07.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
07.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
07.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
07.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Persik Kediri | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
07.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | x2 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
07.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||
07.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 07.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 18min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 63min. | ||||
07.12.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 07.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 07.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | 07.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Etoile du Sahel | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 06.02.25 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
06.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 15-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
06.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 83min. | vs Dalian Shide | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | |||
06.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||||||
06.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
06.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 58min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 73min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | |||
06.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.04 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka FC | 5-0 | start | 63min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | Y | start | 78min. | |||
06.12.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 74min. |
05.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||
05.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 65min. | ||||
05.06.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | Y | start | 81min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | Y | start | 120min. |
04.03.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
04.03.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | R | start | 53min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
04.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 85min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x3 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 86min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 84min. | |||
04.06.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 83min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
04.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 75min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 42min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Championship] | 04.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.03.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-6 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
03.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.11 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
03.05.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | |||
03.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
03.08.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||
03.10.25 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 83min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 53min. |
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 94min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 85min. | ||||
02.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 103min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.04.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 105min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 108min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
02.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
02.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
02.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 93min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.08.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 106min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 113min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.09.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 22min. | ||||
02.09.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
02.10.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 92min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 91min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
02.10.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 96min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | R | start | 44min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x2 | start | 86min. |
01.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
01.03.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
01.04.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
01.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
01.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
01.05.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
01.06.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 107min. | |||||||
01.07.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 111min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-5 | start | 70min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-4 | start | 97min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 97min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 104min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 81min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 118min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 112min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 01.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
00.03.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.05.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
00.05.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
00.05.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
00.05.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
00.06.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
00.06.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
00.06.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x2 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
00.06.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.06.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
00.07.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.07.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
00.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
00.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
00.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
00.08.02 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
00.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.09.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
00.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
00.09.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
00.09.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
00.10.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
00.10.08 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.10.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.10.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
00.10.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
00.11.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
00.11.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
99.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
99.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
99.03.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
99.04.05 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
99.04.08 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
99.04.15 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
99.04.18 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
99.04.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
99.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
99.05.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
99.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
99.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
99.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
99.06.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
99.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
99.08.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
99.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
99.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
99.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
99.09.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
99.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
99.10.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
99.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
99.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
99.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
99.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
98.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
98.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
98.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
98.05.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
98.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.06.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
98.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
98.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
98.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
98.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
98.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 6-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
98.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | YYR | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
98.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
98.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
98.10.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
98.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
98.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-5 | start | 69min. |