Formation
Players
Nagoya Grampus | |||||
pos. | no. | nat. | age | name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GK | 1 | (34) | Seigo Narazaki | ||
DF | 32 | (28) | Hayuma Tanaka | ||
DF | 3 | (30) | Mitsuru Chiyotanda | ||
DF | 5 | (30) | Takahiro Masukawa | ||
DF | 6 | (26) | Shohei Abe | ||
MF | 7 | (31) | OUT88 | Naoshi Nakamura | |
MF | 20 | (24) | Luis Danilson Cordoba Rodriguezy | ||
MF | 8 | (28) | Magnum | ||
FW | 10 | (26) | OUT79 | Yoshizumi Ogaway | |
FW | 16 | (28) | Joshua Kennedy | ||
FW | 11 | (30) | OUT65 | Keiji Tamada |
Cerezo Osaka | |||||
pos. | no. | nat. | age | name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GK | 1 | (25) | Kenya Matsui | ||
DF | 20 | (27) | Daisuke Takahashi | ||
DF | 3 | (29) | Teruyuki Moniwa | ||
DF | 22 | (28) | Taikai Uemotoy | ||
DF | 28 | (20) | Yusuke Maruhashi | ||
MF | 2 | (28) | OUT46 | Kenji Haneda | |
MF | 6 | (26) | Amaraly | ||
MF | 7 | (22) | Takashi Inui | ||
MF | 13 | (20) | OUT76 | Hiroshi Kiyotake | |
MF | 14 | (24) | Akihiro Ienagay | ||
FW | 9 | (28) | OUT46 | Adrianoy |
pos. | no. | nat. | age | name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GK | 50 | (31) | Yoshinari Takagi | ||
DF | 2 | (27) | IN88 | Akira Takeuchi | |
DF | 38 | (33) | Alessandro Santos | ||
MF | 9 | (25) | IN79 | Igor Burzanović | |
MF | 27 | (20) | Sho Hanai | ||
FW | 17 | (26) | Yuki Maki | ||
FW | 19 | (28) | IN65 | Keita Sugimoto |
pos. | no. | nat. | age | name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GK | 27 | (24) | Kenta Tanno | ||
DF | 23 | (22) | Tatsuya Yamashita | ||
MF | 17 | (26) | Noriyuki Sakemoto | ||
MF | 19 | (25) | Naoya Ishigami | ||
MF | 25 | (21) | IN76 | Masato Kurogi | |
FW | 11 | (31) | IN46 | Ryuji Bando | |
FW | 15 | (27) | IN46 | Rui Komatsu |
nat. | age | name | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
(45) | Dragan Stojković |
nat. | age | name | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
(57) | Lévir Culpi |
Stats
Nagoya Grampus | Cerezo Osaka | |||
stststststststst | 8 | Shots | 14 | stststststststststststststst |
ycyc | 2 | Yellow Card | 4 | ycycycyc |
0 | Red Card | 0 |
Results 3 Games
10.10.23J League Division 1 | ||
Vissel Kobe | 1 | Result |
Nagoya Grampus | 2 | |
10.10.17J League Division 1 | ||
Albirex Niigata | 4 | Result |
Nagoya Grampus | 1 | |
10.10.09Emperors Cup | ||
Nagoya Grampus | 2 | Result |
Consadole Sapporo | 1 |
10.10.23J League Division 1 | ||
Cerezo Osaka | 0 | Result |
Vegalta Sendai | 0 | |
10.10.16J League Division 1 | ||
Urawa Reds | 2 | Result |
Cerezo Osaka | 0 | |
10.10.09Emperors Cup | ||
Sony Sendai FC | 1 | Result |
Cerezo Osaka | 3 |