17.11.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
Adriano | Kazuya Maeda |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Adriano | Kazuya Maeda |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
16.02.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-5 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | R | start | 66min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 72min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
13.04.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.05 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.15 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.29 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
12.03.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-1 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
12.06.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 55min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.05.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.07.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.08.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.16 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 75min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||
10.07.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
10.08.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 45min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | x2 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
10.09.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 85min. | ||||
10.11.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
10.11.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | x4 | start | 86min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.12.25 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
09.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
09.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
09.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | YYR | start | 86min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
08.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
07.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | R | start | 87min. | ||||||||
07.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
07.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
06.03.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
05.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.24 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. |