24.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Adriano | Goro Kawanami |
FW | Position | GK |
Centre-FW |
Adriano | Goro Kawanami |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
19.05.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. |
14.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.10.10 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.13 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 75min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 45min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | x2 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | R | start | 44min. | ||||||||
10.10.04 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.06 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | x4 | start | 86min. |
09.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
08.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |