Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. |
Adriano | Joshua Kennedy |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Adriano | Joshua Kennedy |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2010 | J1 League | Best XI |
2011 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2011 | J1 League | Best XI |
Adriano | Joshua Kennedy |
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
14.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 84min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||
13.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
El Jaish [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.18 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
13.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
12.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 45min. |
11.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | vs Hangzhou Greentown | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||
11.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.02 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
11.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
10.01.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 77min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 86min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 65min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.06.19 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.06.23 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 75min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 51min. | |||
10.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
10.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | x2 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | R | start | 44min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
10.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
10.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.11.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | x4 | start | 86min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
09.02.11 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
09.04.01 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
09.06.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
09.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
09.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
09.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-6 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
09.10.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.13 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.12.29 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. |
08.02.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
08.06.07 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.19 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
06.06.12 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
06.06.22 | Australia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 2-2 | sub | 15min. |
01.06.18 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.21 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.06.24 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Angola | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
01.06.27 | Australia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 58min. |
99.11.12 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
99.11.14 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
99.11.21 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
99.11.24 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-2 | Y | sub | 51min. | ||||||||
99.11.27 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 21min. |