23.05.21 | Belugarosso Iwami [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Belugarosso Iwami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-3 | start | 80min. |
Naoya Ishigami | Sho Abe |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Wing-Back Left-Back |
Naoya Ishigami | Sho Abe |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
21.03.27 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-7 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-4 | start | 58min. |
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Nara Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [Emperors Cup] | 20.10.28 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 2-3 | sub | 51min. | vs Arterivo Wakayama | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.06 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukui United | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.07 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs FC Tokushima | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.19 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 5-0 | start | 61min. | vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 5-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.21 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs FC Kariya | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.23 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Tochigi City FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo United FC | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.10.15 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Takeru FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.10.16 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.11.08 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-1 | start | 46min. |
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-7 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-2 | sub | 19min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs R-Velho Takamatsu | 10-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-4 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
12.04.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.05.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
12.08.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 36min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 54min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Kanagawa University [Emperors Cup] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |