Awards
Champion Team | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | |
MVP | Koya Yuruki | (Yokohama F-Marinos Youth) |
Top Scorers | Koya Kitagawa | (Shimizu S-Pulse Youth) |
MIP | Tsubasa Noguchi | (Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth) |
Results
Final Final | |||||||||
2013.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1 | Result | 4 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | ||||
Att.1,775 | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
YY | YY | ||||||||
Final Semi Final | |||||||||
2013.08.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3 | Result | 2 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | ||||
Att.947 | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
2013.08.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2 | Result | 1 | Gamba Osaka Youth | ||||
Att.1,582 | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
Y | Y |
Standing
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
2 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
3 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
4 | Kashima Antlers Youth | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
2 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
4 | JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
2 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
3 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |
4 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | |
2 | Omiya Ardija Youth | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | |
3 | Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | |
4 | Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urawa Reds Youth | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | |
2 | Gamba Osaka Youth | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
3 | Ehime FC Youth | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
4 | Gainare Tottori U-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montedio Yamagata Youth | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
3 | Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
4 | Kataller Toyama U-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |