Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 2-0 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 0-0 | sub | 7min. |
Hwang Song Su | Shinji Yamaguchi |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Left-Back |
Hwang Song Su | Shinji Yamaguchi |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Criacao Shinjuku [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 0-2 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 6min. |
21.03.14 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.05.23 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-3 | sub | 16min. |
20.08.23 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.06 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.13 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.08 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
19.06.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
19.08.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.05.31 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 72min. |
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 46min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
16.10.02 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
16.11.06 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 82min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
15.09.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
15.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-4 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-4 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | YYR | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | YYR | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | R | start | 31min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 7-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 89min. |
11.07.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. |
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Seikei University | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jobu University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jobu University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 09.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Seikei University | 2-0 | start | 70min. |
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs International Budo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs International Budo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 08.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |