24.04.06 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Nara Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. |
Hidetaka Kanazono | Yuzuru Yoshimura |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Right-Back |
Hidetaka Kanazono | Yuzuru Yoshimura |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.06.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
20.10.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 42min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
20.12.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 63min. |
19.04.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
19.09.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 88min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x2 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 19.12.01 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.12.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 83min. |
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.07 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.05.26 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 19min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.01 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.14 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.09 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.29 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | Y | sub | 15min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 23min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 36min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 39min. |
12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 16min. |
Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 11.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Suruga Bank Championship] | 11.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 10.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 10.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 10.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Valiente Toyama | 7-0 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 101min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 66min. |
Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 08.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 66min. |