SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 18min. |
Daiki Umei | Junya Higashi |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back |
Daiki Umei | Junya Higashi |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 49min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | YYR | start | 34min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | YYR | start | 70min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
16.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 6min. |
15.04.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-8 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-1 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 12.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 12.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |