Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 32min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 24.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 33min. |
Kosuke Kinoshita | Fumiya Nakamura |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Right-Winger |
Kosuke Kinoshita | Fumiya Nakamura |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Japan Club Youth Cup | Top Scorers |
2012 | Japan Club Youth Cup | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Kosuke Kinoshita | Fumiya Nakamura |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 69min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 7min. |
18.04.08 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | x2 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
18.04.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.05.30 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 4-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 6-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
15.09.05 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-4 | sub | 26min. |
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | sub | 10min. |
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 4min. |
12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
12.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 8-0 | x3 | start | 52min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-5 | x2 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 100min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 27min. | |||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | sub | 6min. |
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 10-0 | x6 | start | 80min. |